lAVel

lAVel

  • From : Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Joined : Sun 25th Sep 2016, 1 year ago



About Me

Nickname: AV'e
Born in 1996. Saint-Petersburg. Russia.
Music = Love forever.
Music = Escape from this world.

Instruments I play

Hapi Drum, Synthesizer.

Software I Use

Ableton Live 9 Suite

Hardware I Use

Korg Minilogue, Launchkey Novation, Behringer T-47.

Listening To Right Now

I like almost any type of music.

10 Favourite Albums

Antichrist Superstar by Marilyn Manson
From the Depths of Darkness by Burzum

My Influences / Fav Artists

Random things.

My Music Sounds Like

Something that i will listen to

In My Other Life I ...

am a doomslayer